GEN.PATTON EUROPEAN CUP YOUTH B / GIRLS

Plzeň / CZE / 30.04-02.05.2010

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Swim

CE

Total

1

BETTINELLI Alexandra

Germany

940 (23)

2496 (1)

3436

2:35,15

07:56,13

2

PETROVA Anastasia

Russia

1136 (1)

2284 (11)

3420

2:18,80

08:49,15

3

GUZAUSKAITE Karolina

Lithuania

1068 (6)

2344 (4)

3412

2:24,48

08:34,13

4

NENYUKHINA Elena

Russia

1076 (5)

2304 (7)

3380

2:23,86

08:44,81

5

TIMONINA Anna

Russia

1000 (12)

2372 (3)

3372

2:30,09

08:27,61

6

CAMPANER Nicole

Italy

1060 (7)

2280 (14)

3340

2:25,32

08:50,79

7

SERAPINAITE Ieva

Lithuania

1100 (3)

2200 (19)

3300

2:21,81

09:10,39

8

TORRE Marta Maria

Italy

1116 (2)

2180 (20)

3296

2:20,61

09:15,26

9

MAKAROVA Ekaterina

Russia

1000 (13)

2284 (12)

3284

2:30,26

08:49,42

10

NEDALTOVSKA Raminta

Lithuania

988 (15)

2292 (10)

3280

2:31,30

08:47,01

11

SERKINA Sofiya

Russia

956 (21)

2300 (8)

3256

2:33,78

08:45,38

12

SCHILLING Julia

Germany

840 (29)

2392 (2)

3232

2:43,52

08:22,43

13

BRASSIL Sive

Ireland

1088 (4)

2120 (24)

3208

2:22,80

09:30,71

14

JANKOVÁ Karolina

Czech Republic

884 (26)

2296 (9)

3180

2:39,81

08:46,33

15

BALESTRA Martina

Italy

1056 (8)

2120 (23)

3176

2:25,36

09:30,18

16

ZVOLINSKAYA Valeria

Russia

944 (22)

2224 (17)

3168

2:34,74

09:04,34

17

JUCHNEVICIUTE Vilma

Lithuania

856 (27)

2308 (6)

3164

2:42,06

08:43,54

18

MATYUKHEVICH Polina

Russia

984 (16)

2172 (21)

3156

2:31,50

09:17,18

19

ADERMANN Pia

Germany

928 (24)

2212 (18)

3140

2:36,10

09:07,71

20

MEDVEDEVA Tatyana

Russia

980 (20)

2152 (22)

3132

2:31,71

09:22,57

21

MAINZ Elisabeth

Germany

992 (14)

2112 (26)

3104

2:30,80

09:32,73

22

USTUNDAG Sumeyra

Turkey

984 (17)

2116 (25)

3100

2:31,51

09:31,62

23

SCHULPIG Sophie

Germany

836 (30)

2232 (16)

3068

2:43,88

09:02,05

24

KAISER Roxana

Germany

832 (32)

2236 (15)

3068

2:44,20

09:01,28

25

DENISOVA Evgeniya

Russia

1048 (9)

1984 (30)

3032

2:26,07

10:04,72

26

AKSIN Ipek

Turkey

980 (19)

2048 (29)

3028

2:31,70

09:48,08

27

BREMBACH Annika

Germany

724 (42)

2280 (13)

3004

2:53,24

08:50,66

28

ŠÁMALOVÁ Anna

Czech Republic

904 (25)

2064 (28)

2968

2:38,01

09:44,07

29

ILIC Katharina

Germany

596 (45)

2308 (5)

2904

3:03,70

08:43,05

30

ALTUNTAS Aleyna

Turkey

820 (33)

2068 (27)

2888

2:45,26

09:43,69

31

KEANE Emily

Ireland

1036 (10)

1848 (35)

2884

2:27,10

10:38,00

32

MENDE Vanessa

Germany

1008 (11)

1816 (36)

2824

2:29,42

10:46,97

33

BLUHM Marie

Germany

804 (35)

1980 (31)

2784

2:46,60

10:05,24

34

GUSTENAU Steffi

Austria

984 (18)

1792 (38)

2776

2:31,58

10:52,57

35

WALACHOVÁ Klaudie

Czech Republic

832 (31)

1924 (32)

2756

2:44,12

10:19,16

36

CELTEK Bengisu

Turkey

748 (40)

1912 (34)

2660

2:51,26

10:22,16

37

LAŠTOVKOVÁ Marcela

Czech Republic

760 (39)

1804 (37)

2564

2:50,16

10:49,59

38

GANCHEVA Diana

Bulgaria

852 (28)

1708 (40)

2560

2:42,45

11:13,12

39

MICHÁLKOVÁ Marie

Czech Republic

620 (43)

1916 (33)

2536

3:01,78

10:21,17

40

HELLMANN Celina

Germany

768 (37)

1740 (39)

2508

2:49,60

11:05,11

41

PETROVA Adelina

Bulgaria

772 (36)

1660 (41)

2432

2:49,13

11:25,53

42

STRZELETZ Kimberly

Germany

804 (34)

1548 (44)

2352

2:46,39

11:53,33

43

SEEGER Celina

Germany

744 (41)

1576 (43)

2320

2:51,63

11:46,04

44

MILANOVA Iva

Bulgaria

760 (38)

1460 (45)

2220

2:50,00

12:15,49

45

KASTENSSON Adele

Sweden

608 (44)

1608 (42)

2216

3:02,90

11:38,25

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS